Ottelut ja tulokset

Respect Suomen Cup 2017

La5.8.13:00Leppävaara Stadion NFC Espoo — Åland United2—7 (0—3)raportti

 

Kakkonen 2017

La29.4.14:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — MPS/22—0 (0—0)raportti
Ke3.5.20:40Myyrmäki UT TNVJS — FC Espoo0—6 (0—4)raportti
Ti16.5.20:15Kartano TNFC Viikingit — FC Espoo0—2 (0—1)raportti
Su21.5.14:30Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — FC Kuusysi4—0 (0—0)raportti
La27.5.16:00Keski-Espoo 2 TNEBK — FC Espoo1—3 (1—1)raportti
Su11.6.14:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — FC Honka/21—1 (0—0)raportti
Ma19.6.19:15Käpylä 2 NHJK/2 — FC Espoo4—1 (2—1)raportti
To29.6.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — VJS3—0 (1—0)raportti
Su16.7.16:00Järvenpää NJäPS — FC Espoo1—9 (0—3)raportti
La22.7.13:00Leppävaara Stadion NFC Espoo — NJS1—3 (0—0)raportti
Su13.8.14:00Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — FC Viikingit1—3 (0—0)raportti
Pe18.8.19:30Kisapuisto Stadion TNFC Kuusysi — FC Espoo  
Ti22.8.19:00Ala-Malmi NMPS/2 — FC Espoo  
Su27.8.20:00Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — EBK  
Su3.9.15:00Tapiola 3 TNFC Honka/2 — FC Espoo  
Su10.9.13:00Leppävaara Stadion NFC Espoo — HJK/2  
Su17.9.14:00Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — JäPS  
La23.9.13:00Rajamäki TNNJS — FC Espoo  

 

Kolmonen 2017

Pe21.4.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — PK-508—0 (3—0)
Pe28.4.19:30Kankurin TNHyPS — FC Espoo/21—1 (0—0)
Pe5.5.18:15Oulunkylä TNGnistan — FC Espoo/21—1 (1—1)
Pe12.5.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — LePa5—1 (4—1)
Ke17.5.20:00Ratapuiston TNNuPS — FC Espoo/21—2 (1—1)
Pe26.5.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — HPS/21—2 (1—1)
To1.6.20:30Kalmuuri TNKOPSE — FC Espoo/24—4 (2—3)
Ti6.6.19:30Laajasalo NFC Kontu — FC Espoo/20—2 (0—2)
Pe16.6.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — FCFJ1—2 (0—2)
Ke21.6.20:15Karakallio TNKasiysi/Hiki — FC Espoo/22—0 (2—0)
Pe30.6.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — PK-35/22—2 (0—2)
To3.8.19:00Tikkurila HPK-50 — FC Espoo/20—4 (0—2)
Ti8.8.17:45Keski-Espoo 2 TNFC Espoo/2 — HyPS3—1 (1—1)
Pe11.8.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — Gnistan5—0 (4—0)
La19.8.13:30Leppävaara 2 TNLePa — FC Espoo/2 
Pe25.8.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — NuPS 
Ti29.8.20:15Paloheinä TNHPS/2 — FC Espoo/2 
Pe8.9.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — KOPSE 
Pe15.9.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — FC Kontu 
Su24.9.13:15Myllymäen TNFCFJ — FC Espoo/2 
Pe29.9.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — Kasiysi/Hiki 
Pe6.10.18:00Myllypuro TNPK-35/2 — FC Espoo/2 

 

Harjoituspelit 2017

Pe27.1.21:00Espoonlahden kuplaFC Espoo — FC Espoo TB4—3raportti
Ti31.1.20:00Laaksolahden halliEBK — FC Espoo3—2(2×30 min)
La11.2.21:00Talin halliMPS — FC Espoo3—4raportti
Su26.2.18:15PirkkahalliTPV — FC Espoo1—2raportti
La4.3.12:00Heeros-areenaHPS/2 — FC Espoo0—2raportti
Pe10.3.21:00Espoonlahden kuplaFC Espoo — MPS3—1raportti
La11.3.18:30Pullerin tekonurmiHärmä — FC Espoo0—3raportti
La18.3.20:00Espoonlahden kuplaFC Espoo — PKKU3—1raportti
Su26.3.12:00Mukkulan tekonurmiFC Kuusysi — FC Espoo0—2raportti
Pe31.3.21:00Espoonlahden kuplaFC Espoo — FC Honka/24—1raportti