Ottelut ja tulokset

Harjoituspelit 2018

Su11.3.18:00Paloheinä TNHPS/2 — FC Espoo0—3 (0—2)raportti
Pe23.3.20:00Säästöpankki-areenaHämeenlinnan Härmä — FC Espoo2—1 (1—0)raportti
La7.4.15:00Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo — HPS/23—5 (1—3)raportti
Su8.4.13:00PirkkahalliTPV — FC Espoo2—2 (0—1)raportti

 

Kakkonen 2018

Su29.4.19:00Leppävaara 2 TNLePa — FC Espoo
Su6.5.19:15Vantaankoski TNVJS — FC Espoo
To10.5.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — FC Viikingit
La12.5.14:00Keski-Espoo 2 TNEBK  — FC Espoo
Su20.5.14:30Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — FC Honka/2
La26.5.19:00Kisapuisto Stadion TNFC Kuusysi — FC Espoo
La9.6.19:00Pihlajamäki TNPK-35/2 — FC Espoo
La16.6.14:30Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo — HJK/2
La14.7.14:30Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — LePa
La21.7.14:30Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — VJS
La28.7.14:00Vuosaari NFC Viikingit — FC Espoo
Su5.8.15:00Klaukkala NNJS — FC Espoo
Su12.8.14:15Laaksolahti TNFC Espoo — EBK
La18.8.18:30Tapiola 1 TNFC Honka/2 — FC Espoo
La1.9.14:30Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — NJS
La8.9.14:30Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — FC Kuusysi
La15.9.14:30Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — PK-35/2
La22.9.13:00Töölö PK Sahara TNHJK/2 — FC Espoo

 

Kolmonen 2018

Ti24.4.20:15Paloheinä TNHPS/2 — FC Espoo/2
Ke25.4.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — KOPSE
Ke2.5.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — Gnistan
Ti8.5.20:00Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TNEIF — FC Espoo/2
Pe18.5.20:15Karakallio TNKasiysi/Hiki — FC Espoo/2
Ke23.5.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — FCFJ
Ma28.5.19:15Käpylä 2 NHIFK/Stadin Mimmit — FC Espoo/2
Ke6.6.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — Team Vanpa
Su17.6.17:00Järvenpää NJäPS — FC Espoo/2
Ke20.6.19:20Siltamäki 2 NMPS — FC Espoo/2
Ma23.7.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — JäPS/United
Pe27.7.19:15Jokivarren TNKOPSE — FC Espoo/2
Ke1.8.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — HPS/2
Pe10.8.20:00Oulunkylä TNGnistan — FC Espoo/2
Ke15.8.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — EIF
Ke22.8.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — Kasiysi/Hiki
To30.8.19:00Myllymäen TNFCFJ — FC Espoo/2
Ke5.9.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — HIFK/Stadin Mimmit
Su16.9.19:00Myyrmäki StadionTeam Vanpa — FC Espoo/2
Ke19.9.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — JäPS
Ke26.9.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — MPS
Pe5.10.19:00Koivusaari TNJäPS/United — FC Espoo/2