Ottelut ja tulokset

Suomen Cup 2018

La4.8.15:30Laaksolahti TNFC Espoo — PK-35 Vantaa2—7 (2—4)raportti
Ti28.8.19:00Kupittaa 8 NFC Espoo — TPS/20—1 (0—0, 0—0; 0—0)raportti

 

Kakkonen 2018

(► sarjataulukko)

Su29.4.19:00Leppävaara 2 TNLePa — FC Espoo2—4 (0—2)raportti
Su6.5.19:15Vantaankoski TNVJS — FC Espoo2—6 (0—4)raportti
To10.5.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — FC Viikingit1—1 (0—1)raportti
Ke16.5.20:40Keski-Espoo 1 TNEBK  — FC Espoo6—1 (2—0)raportti
Su20.5.14:30Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — FC Honka/20—1 (0—0)raportti
La26.5.19:00Kisapuisto Stadion TNFC Kuusysi — FC Espoo1—1 (0—0)raportti
La9.6.19:00Pihlajamäki TNPK-35/2 — FC Espoo0—7 (0—4)raportti
La16.6.14:30Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo — HJK/23—4 (1—0)raportti
La14.7.14:30Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — LePa7—1 (3—1)raportti
La21.7.14:30Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — VJS3—1 (1—1)raportti
La28.7.14:00Vuosaari NFC Viikingit — FC Espoo1—4 (0—2)raportti
Ti31.7.19:15Leppävaaran Stadion NFC Espoo — NJS0—1 (0—1)raportti
Su12.8.14:15Laaksolahti TNFC Espoo — EBK4—2 (2—2)raportti
La18.8.18:30Tapiola 1 TNFC Honka/2 — FC Espoo0—6 (0—3)raportti
Su2.9.15:30Klaukkala NNJS — FC Espoo2—0 (2—0)raportti
La8.9.14:30Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — FC Kuusysi0—0 (0—0)raportti
La15.9.14:30Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — PK-35/24—0 (1—0)raportti
La22.9.13:00Töölö PK Sahara TNHJK/2 — FC Espoo0—4 (0—1)raportti

 

Kolmonen 2018

(► sarjataulukko)

Ti24.4.20:15Paloheinä TNHPS/2 — FC Espoo/20—1 (0—0)uutinen
Ke25.4.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — KOPSE5—6 (4—4)uutinen
Ke2.5.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — Gnistan4—2 (3—0)uutinen
Ti8.5.20:00Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TNEIF — FC Espoo/22—1 (0—0)uutinen
Pe18.5.20:15Karakallio TNKasiysi/Hiki — FC Espoo/26—1 (4—0)uutinen
Ke23.5.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — FCFJ0—1 (0—1)uutinen
Ma28.5.19:15Käpylä 2 NHIFK/Stadin Mimmit — FC Espoo/21—3 (1—0)uutinen
Ke6.6.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — Team Vanpa9—0 (4—0)uutinen
Su17.6.17:00Järvenpää NJäPS — FC Espoo/20—1 (0—0)uutinen
Ke20.6.19:20Puistola NMPS — FC Espoo/21—1 (0—0)uutinen
Ma23.7.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — JäPS/United6—1 (4—1)uutinen
Pe27.7.19:15Jokivarren TNKOPSE — FC Espoo/21—1 (1—0)uutinen
Ke1.8.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — HPS/21—5 (1—2)uutinen
Pe10.8.20:00Oulunkylä TNGnistan — FC Espoo/21—4 (1—3)uutinen
Ke15.8.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — EIF2—2 (1—1)uutinen
Ke22.8.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — Kasiysi/Hiki1—3 (0—2)uutinen
To30.8.19:15Porvoon Pallokenttä TNFCFJ — FC Espoo/22—3 (1—1)uutinen
Ke5.9.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — HIFK/Stadin Mimmit2—0 (1—0)uutinen
Su16.9.19:00Myyrmäki StadionTeam Vanpa — FC Espoo/21—1 (0—0)uutinen
Ke19.9.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — JäPS1—2 (1—1)uutinen
Ke26.9.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — MPS3—1 (1—0)uutinen
Pe5.10.19:00Koivusaari TNJäPS/United — FC Espoo/20—5 (0—4)uutinen

 

Harjoituspelit 2018

Su11.3.18:00Paloheinä TNHPS/2 — FC Espoo0—3 (0—2)raportti
Pe23.3.20:00Säästöpankki-areenaHämeenlinnan Härmä — FC Espoo2—1 (1—0)raportti
La7.4.15:00Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo — HPS/23—5 (1—3)raportti
Su8.4.13:00PirkkahalliTPV — FC Espoo2—2 (0—1)raportti