Ottelut ja tulokset

Kakkonen 2019

(► sarjataulukko)

Su28.4.15:30Laaksolahti TNFC Espoo — JäPS4—1 (2—1)raportti
La4.5.14:30Viitaniemi TNJyPK/2 — FC Espoo4—3 (3—2)raportti
To9.5.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo — HJK/22—3 (2—3)raportti
Su19.5.14:00Laaksolahti TNFC Espoo — FC Viikingit  
La25.5.13:00Keski-Espoo 1 TNEBK — FC Espoo  
To30.5.12:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — FC Kuusysi  
Su9.6.16:00Porvoo KeskusnurmiFCFJ — FC Espoo  
Su16.6.19:00Pihlajamäki TNPK-35/2 — FC Espoo  
Ti18.6.18:15Keski-Espoo 2 TNFC Espoo — VJS  
La27.7.17:00Järvenpää NJäPS — FC Espoo  
La10.8.13:00Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo — JyPK/2  
To15.8.19:30Tali 2 NHJK/2 — FC Espoo  
Ti20.8.19:30Ala-Malmi NFC Viikingit — FC Espoo  
Su1.9.15:30Laaksolahti TNFC Espoo — EBK  
La7.9.13:00Kisapuisto Stadion TNFC Kuusysi — FC Espoo  
Su15.9.15:30Laaksolahti TNFC Espoo — FCFJ  
Su22.9.15:30Laaksolahti TNFC Espoo — PK-35/2  
La28.9.15:00Vantaankoski TNVJS — FC Espoo  

 

Kolmonen 2019

(► sarjataulukko)

Pe26.4.19:15Jokivarren TNKOPSE — FC Espoo/20—7 (0—4)uutinen
Ma29.4.18:45Laaksolahti TNFC Espoo/2 — Valtti1—3 (1—0)uutinen
To2.5.20:00Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — FC Honka/20—2 (0—1)uutinen
Ke15.5.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — Gnistan3—1 (1—1)uutinen
Ke22.5.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — Kasiysi/Hiki  
Su26.5.13:00Paloheinä TNHPS/2 — FC Espoo/2  
Su2.6.12:00Tapanila TNMPS — FC Espoo/2  
Ke5.6.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — HyPS  
Ke12.6.18:00Laajasalo NHIFK — FC Espoo/2  
Ke19.6.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — KP-75/InterMillat  
Ma22.7.20:00Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TNEIF — FC Espoo/2  
Ke24.7.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — KOPSE  
To1.8.20:00Tapiola 2 TNFC Honka/2 — FC Espoo/2  
Ke7.8.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — EIF  
Ke14.8.20:00Oulunkylä TNGnistan — FC Espoo/2  
To22.8.20:15Karakallio TNKasiysi/Hiki — FC Espoo/2  
Ke28.8.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — MPS  
Pe6.9.19:30Kankurin TNHyPS — FC Espoo/2  
Ke11.9.20:15Säterinniitty TNFC Espoo/2 — HIFK  
Pe20.9.20:00Kaleva UP TNKP-75/InterMillat — FC Espoo/2  
Su29.9.18:00Puotila TNValtti — FC Espoo/2  
Pe4.10.20:15Leppävaara 1 TNFC Espoo/2 — HPS/2