Kausi 2018
Suomen Cup 2018
La | 4.8. | 15:30 | Laaksolahti TN | FC Espoo — PK-35 Vantaa | 2—7 (2—4) | raportti |
Ti | 28.8. | 19:00 | Kupittaa 8 N | FC Espoo — TPS/2 | 0—1 (0—0, 0—0; 0—0) | raportti |
Kakkonen 2018
Su | 29.4. | 19:00 | Leppävaara 2 TN | LePa — FC Espoo | 2—4 (0—2) | raportti |
Su | 6.5. | 19:15 | Vantaankoski TN | VJS — FC Espoo | 2—6 (0—4) | raportti |
To | 10.5. | 20:15 | Leppävaara 1 TN | FC Espoo — FC Viikingit | 1—1 (0—1) | raportti |
Ke | 16.5. | 20:40 | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | EBK — FC Espoo | 6—1 (2—0) | raportti |
Su | 20.5. | 14:30 | Leppävaara 1 TN | FC Espoo — FC Honka/2 | 0—1 (0—0) | raportti |
La | 26.5. | 19:00 | Kisapuisto Stadion TN | FC Kuusysi — FC Espoo | 1—1 (0—0) | raportti |
La | 9.6. | 19:00 | Pihlajamäki TN | PK-35/2 — FC Espoo | 0—7 (0—4) | raportti |
La | 16.6. | 14:30 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo — HJK/2 | 3—4 (1—0) | raportti |
La | 14.7. | 14:30 | Leppävaara 1 TN | FC Espoo — LePa | 7—1 (3—1) | raportti |
La | 21.7. | 14:30 | Leppävaara 1 TN | FC Espoo — VJS | 3—1 (1—1) | raportti |
La | 28.7. | 14:00 | Vuosaari N | FC Viikingit — FC Espoo | 1—4 (0—2) | raportti |
Ti | 31.7. | 19:15 | Leppävaaran Stadion N | FC Espoo — NJS | 0—1 (0—1) | raportti |
Su | 12.8. | 14:15 | Laaksolahti TN | FC Espoo — EBK | 4—2 (2—2) | raportti |
La | 18.8. | 18:30 | Tapiola 1 TN | FC Honka/2 — FC Espoo | 0—6 (0—3) | raportti |
Su | 2.9. | 15:30 | Klaukkala N | NJS — FC Espoo | 2—0 (2—0) | raportti |
La | 8.9. | 14:30 | Leppävaara 1 TN | FC Espoo — FC Kuusysi | 0—0 (0—0) | raportti |
La | 15.9. | 14:30 | Leppävaara 1 TN | FC Espoo — PK-35/2 | 4—0 (1—0) | raportti |
La | 22.9. | 13:00 | Töölö PK Sahara TN | HJK/2 — FC Espoo | 0—4 (0—1) | raportti |
Kolmonen 2018
Ti | 24.4. | 20:15 | Paloheinä TN | HPS/2 — FC Espoo/2 | 0—1 (0—0) | uutinen |
Ke | 25.4. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — KOPSE | 5—6 (4—4) | uutinen |
Ke | 2.5. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — Gnistan | 4—2 (3—0) | uutinen |
Ti | 8.5. | 20:00 | Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN | EIF — FC Espoo/2 | 2—1 (0—0) | uutinen |
Pe | 18.5. | 20:15 | Karakallio TN | Kasiysi/Hiki — FC Espoo/2 | 6—1 (4—0) | uutinen |
Ke | 23.5. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — FCFJ | 0—1 (0—1) | uutinen |
Ma | 28.5. | 19:15 | Käpylä 2 N | HIFK/Stadin Mimmit — FC Espoo/2 | 1—3 (1—0) | uutinen |
Ke | 6.6. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — Team Vanpa | 9—0 (4—0) | uutinen |
Su | 17.6. | 17:00 | Järvenpää N | JäPS — FC Espoo/2 | 0—1 (0—0) | uutinen |
Ke | 20.6. | 19:20 | Puistola N | MPS — FC Espoo/2 | 1—1 (0—0) | uutinen |
Ma | 23.7. | 20:15 | Leppävaara 1 TN | FC Espoo/2 — JäPS/United | 6—1 (4—1) | uutinen |
Pe | 27.7. | 19:15 | Jokivarren TN | KOPSE — FC Espoo/2 | 1—1 (1—0) | uutinen |
Ke | 1.8. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — HPS/2 | 1—5 (1—2) | uutinen |
Pe | 10.8. | 20:00 | Oulunkylä TN | Gnistan — FC Espoo/2 | 1—4 (1—3) | uutinen |
Ke | 15.8. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — EIF | 2—2 (1—1) | uutinen |
Ke | 22.8. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — Kasiysi/Hiki | 1—3 (0—2) | uutinen |
To | 30.8. | 19:15 | Porvoon Pallokenttä TN | FCFJ — FC Espoo/2 | 2—3 (1—1) | uutinen |
Ke | 5.9. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — HIFK/Stadin Mimmit | 2—0 (1—0) | uutinen |
Su | 16.9. | 19:00 | Myyrmäki Stadion | Team Vanpa — FC Espoo/2 | 1—1 (0—0) | uutinen |
Ke | 19.9. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — JäPS | 1—2 (1—1) | uutinen |
Ke | 26.9. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — MPS | 3—1 (1—0) | uutinen |
Pe | 5.10. | 19:00 | Koivusaari TN | JäPS/United — FC Espoo/2 | 0—5 (0—4) | uutinen |