Kausi 2019
Kakkonen 2019
Su | 28.4. | 15:30 | Laaksolahti TN | FC Espoo — JäPS | 4—1 (2—1) | raportti |
La | 4.5. | 14:30 | Viitaniemi TN | JyPK/2 — FC Espoo | 4—3 (3—2) | raportti |
To | 9.5. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo — HJK/2 | 2—3 (2—3) | raportti |
Su | 19.5. | 14:00 | Laaksolahti TN | FC Espoo — FC Viikingit | 3—0 (1—0) | raportti |
La | 25.5. | 13:00 | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | EBK — FC Espoo | 2—1 (1—1) | raportti |
To | 30.5. | 12:15 | Leppävaara 1 TN | FC Espoo — FC Kuusysi | 0—1 (0—0) | raportti |
Su | 9.6. | 16:00 | Porvoo Keskusnurmi | FCFJ — FC Espoo | 2—0 (2—0) | raportti |
Su | 16.6. | 19:00 | Pihlajamäki TN | PK-35/2 — FC Espoo | 0—5 (0—1) | raportti |
Ti | 18.6. | 18:15 | Keski-Espoo 2 TN | FC Espoo — VJS | 4—2 (1—2) | raportti |
La | 27.7. | 17:00 | Järvenpää N | JäPS — FC Espoo | 1—5 (1—3) | raportti |
La | 10.8. | 13:00 | Leppävaara 1 TN | FC Espoo — JyPK/2 | 0—1 (0—1) | raportti |
To | 15.8. | 19:30 | Tali 2 N | HJK/2 — FC Espoo | 3—4 (0—2) | raportti |
Ti | 20.8. | 19:30 | Ala-Malmi N | FC Viikingit — FC Espoo | 3—0 (1—0) | raportti |
Ke | 4.9. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo — EBK | 1—2 (1—2) | raportti |
La | 7.9. | 13:00 | Kisapuisto Stadion TN | FC Kuusysi — FC Espoo | 2—0 (1—0) | raportti |
Su | 15.9. | 14:45 | Laaksolahti TN | FC Espoo — FCFJ | 0—3 (0—2) | raportti |
Ke | 25.9. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo — PK-35/2 | 1—1 (1—0) | raportti |
La | 28.9. | 15:00 | Vantaankoski TN | VJS — FC Espoo | 1—1 (1—0) | raportti |
Kolmonen 2019
Pe | 26.4. | 19:15 | Jokivarren TN | KOPSE — FC Espoo/2 | 0—7 (0—4) | uutinen |
Ma | 29.4. | 18:45 | Laaksolahti TN | FC Espoo/2 — Valtti | 1—3 (1—0) | uutinen |
To | 2.5. | 20:00 | Leppävaara 1 TN | FC Espoo/2 — FC Honka/2 | 0—2 (0—1) | uutinen |
Ke | 15.5. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — Gnistan | 3—1 (1—1) | uutinen |
Ke | 22.5. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — Kasiysi/Hiki | 3—2 (1—1) | uutinen |
Su | 26.5. | 13:00 | Paloheinä TN | HPS/2 — FC Espoo/2 | 8—0 (4—0) | uutinen |
Ke | 5.6. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — HyPS | 1—1 (0—0) | uutinen |
Ke | 12.6. | 18:00 | Laajasalo N | HIFK — FC Espoo/2 | 8—1 (3—0) | uutinen |
Ke | 19.6. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — KP-75/InterMillat | 5—0 (3—0) | raportti |
Ma | 22.7. | 20:00 | Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN | EIF — FC Espoo/2 | 1—6 (0—2) | |
Ke | 24.7. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — KOPSE | 13—2 (5—1) | uutinen |
To | 1.8. | 20:00 | Tapiola 2 TN | FC Honka/2 — FC Espoo/2 | 4—1 (1—0) | uutinen |
Su | 4.8. | 14:00 | Ala-Malmi N | MPS — FC Espoo/2 | 7—3 (1—2) | uutinen |
Ke | 7.8. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — EIF | 2—0 (0—0) | uutinen |
Ke | 14.8. | 20:00 | Oulunkylä TN | Gnistan — FC Espoo/2 | 1—0 (0—0) | uutinen |
To | 22.8. | 20:15 | Karakallio TN | Kasiysi/Hiki — FC Espoo/2 | 10—1 (4—0) | uutinen |
Ke | 28.8. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — MPS | 4—3 (2—1) | uutinen |
Pe | 6.9. | 19:30 | Kankurin TN | HyPS — FC Espoo/2 | 5—1 (1—1) | uutinen |
Ke | 11.9. | 20:15 | Säterinniitty TN | FC Espoo/2 — HIFK | 0—3 (0—3) | uutinen |
Pe | 20.9. | 20:00 | Kaleva UP TN | KP-75/InterMillat — FC Espoo/2 | 3—0 (2—0) | |
Su | 29.9. | 18:00 | Puotila TN | Valtti — FC Espoo/2 | 5—0 (3—0) | |
Pe | 4.10. | 20:15 | Leppävaara 1 TN | FC Espoo/2 — HPS/2 | 0—8 (0—4) |